马拉多特
00:00塞尔超
0 - 0
诺维贝尔格莱德
苏博蒂察斯巴达克
嘉沃伊万基卡
下卡姆斯克石油
00:00俄甲
马哈奇卡拉
泰拉维
00:00格鲁甲
古泰斯鱼雷
克尔曼
00:00伊朗甲
沙赫达里阿斯塔拉
帕罗波查特
00:00芬兰杯
塞那乔其
贺特
00:00挪乙A
布兰B队
布拉加U23
00:00葡U23
维塞乌U23
塔林利华戴亚B队
00:00爱沙乙
派德B队
雷斯罗马女足
00:00意女甲
尤文图斯女足
艾希迪
00:00巴林超
东里法
慕哈瑞克
沙巴布
阿尔里法
阿尔哈拉
索勒
00:00挪丙
桑德菲杰B队
阿拉毕
00:05沙地甲
阿尔艾因
艾尔斯塔卡
00:10阿曼联
伊卜里
LKS洛迪兹II
00:15波兰乙
波兹南波兰II
00:15
佛罗伦萨
00:30意甲
热那亚
纳弗巴斯拉
00:30伊拉联
胡多德
伊蒂哈德卡尔巴
00:30阿联酋超
阿尔瓦赫达
南锡
00:30法丙
马迪圭斯
00:30拉脱甲
90 - 67
瓦米尔拉玻璃
MBA莫斯科女篮
00:30俄女超
59 - 103
叶卡捷琳堡女篮
扎马雷克
01:00埃及超
阿尔阿赫利
皮亚斯特
01:00波兰超
卢宾扎格勒比
IFK瓦纳默
01:00瑞典超
马尔默
耶夫勒
01:00瑞典甲
代格福什
奥尔格里特
布莱格
阿兰亚士邦
01:00土超
加拉塔萨雷
艾丹亚斯普
01:00土甲
波德鲁姆士邦
赫根
布洛马波卡纳
奥勒松
01:00挪甲
利恩
阿萨纳
松达尔
布莱尼
乐范格尔
康斯文格
埃格尔森德
莫达伦
斯达
摩斯
兰黑姆
桑德尼斯
诺霍斯
B68托夫蒂尔
01:00法罗甲
维斯图尔
卢多格雷茨
01:00保超
阿尔达
锡尔克堡
01:00丹麦超
北西兰
扑斯
01:00挪丙
奥特格宁兰B队
奥斯赛登
斯吉德B队
萨尔米
01:00摩洛超
兹马姆拉
亚特兰提斯B
01:00芬兰杯
努尔米耶尔维NJS
01:00毛利甲
国际努瓦克肖特FC
拉加斯加
01:00斯尼甲
80 - 70
波策特克
吕勒奥女篮
01:00瑞女篮
80 - 73
诺高平女篮
哈马比
01:10瑞典超
埃尔夫斯堡
迪克卡
01:10芬兰杯
普尤
内斯提夫
01:15丹麦甲
107 - 99
贺森斯
巴根熊
103 - 86
华路斯
兰达斯
84 - 93
斯文堡格兔子
帕纳辛纳科斯
01:15希篮甲
77 - 71
奥林匹亚科斯
帕德博恩B队
01:30德地区北
韦格堡贝克
莫罗卡燕子
01:30南非超
马摩洛迪日落
霍芬海姆女足
01:30德女联
科隆女足
布加勒斯特快速
01:30罗甲
舍佩斯
圣图尔登U21
01:30比U21
欧本U21
贝尔谢巴夏普尔
01:30以超
特拉维夫马卡比
土耳其电信
01:30土篮超
95 - 91
费内巴切
萨法KSA
01:45沙地甲
阿尔特吉
艾罗尼
01:45以篮超
101 - 96
内斯兹奥纳
沃日多瓦茨
02:00塞尔超
拉德尼基1923
圣马丁门多萨
02:00阿TA
拉斯赫拉斯飓风队
阿贾克斯青年队
02:00荷乙
坎布尔
乌德勒支青年队
邓伯什
HAGL阿森納U21
02:00英u21
阿斯顿维拉U21
莱斯特城U21
斯托克城U21
桑德兰U21
米德尔斯堡U21
托特纳姆热刺U21
狼队U21
伯明翰U21
02:00英乙U21
卡迪夫城U21
弗拉门戈女足
02:00巴女甲
巴甘蒂诺女足
拉普拉塔体操女足
02:00阿女甲
阿根廷罗萨里奥女足
坎托劳体育学院
02:00秘鲁乙
桑托斯足球俱乐部
梅加
02:00亚海联
119 - 98
KK切德维塔奥林匹亚
热刺女足
02:15英女足
切尔西女足
史泰比亚
02:30意丙1B
克罗托内
阿尔科孔
02:30西乙
比利亚雷亚尔B队
穆尼斯
02:30阿丙曼特
拉马德里
波希米亚人
02:45爱超
敦达克
亚特兰大
02:45意甲
维罗纳
阿雷佐
02:45意丙1B
托里斯
切塞纳
雷卡纳蒂
阿维利诺
贝内文托
格勒诺布尔
02:45法乙
昂热
盖茨黑德
02:45英议联
切斯特菲尔德
基拿云后备队
02:45北爱后备
巴利米納后备队
奥萨苏纳
03:00西甲
瓦伦西亚
巴格达空军
03:00伊拉联
纳夫特米桑
切尔西
03:00英超
埃弗顿
拉恩后备队
03:00北爱后备
卡域克流浪后备队
阿佛坦斯
03:00冰岛甲
77 - 56
凯夫拉维克
03:10北爱后备
科尔雷恩后备队
维泽拉
03:15葡超
查维斯
弗拉姆
03:15冰岛超
维京古
堤达斯托尔
03:30冰岛甲
88 - 99
格林达维克
雷科莱塔
03:40巴拉乙附
桑坦尼体育会
AS加德国民
03:50毛利甲
卡哈马卡
04:00秘鲁甲秋
洛斯香卡斯
安联大学
04:00秘鲁乙
拉库巴
奥尔索马尔索
04:30哥伦乙附
巴瑞库拉
华莱联队
04:30秘鲁乙
FC卡洛斯
里奧布兰克AC
04:30巴克甲
华斯高AC
巴拉圭女足U20
05:00女南冠U20
秘鲁女足U20
巴布亚新几内亚U16
05:00大洋青冠杯
美属萨摩亚U16
科布雷萨尔
06:00智利甲
科比亚波
库里科联
06:00智利乙
马加拉内斯
圣安东尼奥联
06:00智利丙
奥索尔诺
谭贝塔里竞技
06:15巴拉乙附
鲁毕奥
波哥大足球会
06:35哥伦乙附
拉尼洛斯
阿根廷青年人
07:00阿职联杯
巴拉卡斯中央队
阿根廷独立
塔勒瑞斯
门多萨独立
萨斯菲尔德
联合队
河床
阿特拉斯女足
07:00墨女超
帕丘卡女足
港发院
07:00委內超秋
都市运动会
圣达菲竞技
07:00阿鲁巴联
巴西国际女足
07:00巴女甲
格雷米奥女足
桑托斯AP
07:00
特雷姆
佩特罗独立
07:00玻利甲秋
奥罗拉
奥利瓦独立
07:30阿篮联
70 - 78
瑞加塔斯
乌拉圭女足U20
07:30女南冠U20
阿根廷女足U20
基多大学体育
08:00厄瓜甲秋
德芬
卡罗莱纳州巨人
08:00波多黎哥超
86 - 88
克布拉迪亚斯海盗
马雅格斯
90 - 96
阿瓜达桑特罗斯
科洛科洛
08:30智利甲
科布雷洛
08:30智利丙
利纳雷斯
加西拉索
08:30秘鲁甲秋
水晶竞技
奎迪奥
08:40哥伦乙附
哥杜雷亚
老虎大学女足
09:00墨女超
墨西哥美洲女足
布巴里
09:00阿鲁巴联
波特诺山丘女足
09:00巴拉女联
卢捷诺体育会女联
桑托斯拉古纳女足
09:06墨女超
普埃布拉女足
10:00大洋青冠杯
所罗门群岛U16
蒂华纳女足
11:10墨女超
内卡萨女足
廊坊荣耀之城
15:00中乙
北京理工
15:30中乙
彬州辉龙
广西恒宸
泉州亚新
绍兴上虞翼龙
万隆
16:00印尼超
帕尔斯巴亚
佩斯克谏义里
培斯塔坦格朗
深圳青年人
16:00中乙
广西蓝航
德仁FC
16:15蒙古超
巴彦祖尔赫体育
土耳其女足U16
16:30国际友谊
越南女足U16
西部联
17:00澳超
阿德莱德联
宜春威虎
17:00中乙
湖南湘涛
威尔士女足U16
17:00国际友谊
法伦斯U23
18:00葡U23
雷克斯欧斯U23
里奥阿维U23
辛达卡拉U23
杜连斯U23
埃什特雷拉U23
昌原LG猎隼
18:00韩篮甲
78 - 70
釜山KT音速弹
阿尔堡后备队
19:00丹后备4
埃斯比约后备队
伊尔赤姆
19:15蒙古超
巴伐利亚FC
19:30刚果民主超
特斯昆库
布哈拉
19:30乌兹杯
爱沙尼亚女足U17
19:30国际友谊
卢森堡女足U16
四川女篮
19:30WCBA
89 - 95
内蒙古女篮
上海久事
19:35CBA
118 - 98
北京首钢
巴厘联
20:00印尼超
巴杨卡拉泗水联
兰达斯弗雷亚U19
20:00丹麦U19
北西兰U19
班士利U21
20:00英乙U21
布里斯托城U21
侯城U21
昆士柏流浪U21
布罗马博亚纳U21
20:00瑞青超南
戴戈福斯U21
塞浦路斯U17
20:00国际友谊
黑山U17
瓜达席亚青年队
20:35沙特青
阿尔瓦赫达青年队
塔拉依萨纳萨维
20:45伊朗甲
艾斯迪格拿墨拉沙尼
高云地利U21
21:00英乙U21
科切斯特联U21
彼得堡联U21
斯旺西U21
JDR星队
21:00南非甲
利奥帕德
玛盖斯
饿狮
米尔福德
塔斯哈克修玛TM
MM铂星
巴洛卡
人民国防军
21:00乌干超
卡扎菲FC
乌干达税务局
布戈洛比
日本U23
21:00亚青U23
中国U23
博斯高
21:00刚果民主超
马泽姆比
维多利巴尔达尔
21:00摩尔乙
弗洛列什蒂
萨弦瑟迪尔
德罗基亚
奧基迪U21
21:00瑞青超南
史柯瓦德U21
尤特斯科腾U21
哈肯U21
艾尔德里后备队
21:00苏后备
艾尔联后备队
登地U20
希伯尼安后备队
美国女足U16
21:00国际友谊
国际米兰U17
澳大利亚U16
坦塔
21:30埃及甲
瓦迪格拉
萨瓦赫尔
马哈拉
拉维耶纳
斯卡哈迪德
奥林比亚艾卡纳
普斯SC
辛巴FC
21:30刚果民主超
桑加布伦德
鲁森比洛克
21:30斯伐杯
利帕尼
中国女足U16
21:30国际友谊
沙巴柏OMA
21:45阿曼联
迪赫弗
SM阿尔及尔
21:50阿尔甲
阿科诺
阿尔纳斯
21:55阿曼联
阿曼FC
林比U17
22:00丹麦U17
阿晓斯U17
阿吉曼
22:00阿联酋超
阿巴塔
阿尔贾泽拉
豪尔费坎港卡利杰
22:00尼日超
利蒙星队
CSKA索菲亚B队
22:00保乙
保利文斯巴达
兰斯干拿U21
22:00瑞青超南
特利堡U21
埃尔夫斯堡U21
华保斯U21
吉维森特U23
22:00葡U23
维泽拉U23
本菲卡U23
法马利康U23
阿布扎比联合U21
22:00阿联U21
伊斯兰卡尔巴U21
哈塔U21
瓦斯尔迪拜U21
莫斯塔加
22:30阿尔乙
提亚雷特
图库姆斯
22:30拉脱超
里加FC
维奇亚
22:50芬兰杯
奥卢
埃努古流浪者
23:00尼日超
阿比亚勇士
安耶巴
中心队
阿克瓦联
尼日尔FC
加格拉
23:00格鲁甲
第比利斯迪纳摩
福尔图那
23:00喀麦隆甲
阿维翁
班德尔
卡诺支柱
巴耶尔萨联
卡齐纳联
阳光之星
冈贝联
卡瓦拉联
河流联
高原联
阿比尔
23:00伊拉联
巴格达警察
卡拉巴
阿尔米纳
卡帕拉
塔拉巴
纽罗兹
扎克赫
贝鲁扎达
23:00阿尔甲
比斯克拉
帕哈杜AC
巴亚兹
哥德堡大力士U21
23:00瑞青超南
基柏
23:00芬兰杯
哈卡
奇芬
PPJ学院
克里斯蒂娜体育会
维夫克
EIF埃克纳斯
布加勒斯特迪那摩
23:00罗篮甲
22 - 48
克卢日纳波卡
科瑞卡
23:00斯尼甲
36 - 32
特里格拉夫克拉尼
特彻哈萨斯
23:15立陶甲
34 - 24
皮尔诺
乌姆沙拉尔
23:30卡塔尔联
阿拉比SC
舒马尔
威柯拉
伊拉克U23
23:30亚青U23
泰国U23
韩国U23
阿联酋U23
雅各布斯塔德
23:30芬兰杯
罗瓦涅米
玛斯库
莎埃帕
迈帕
瓦亚科斯基
里普斯
玛丽港
辛普莱恩乌尔希利亚特
科特卡
查普斯
23:30以色列联
艾里祖尔马卡比
汉维特
23:45匈甲
0 - 4
法尔科
欧格雷
23:59拉脱甲
利耶帕亚
沃伦塔利
23:59罗篮甲
锡比乌阿特拉斯比
乌斯提列本
23:59捷篮甲
帕尔杜比采
BK迪辛
布尔诺
兹拉蒂博尔
23:59亚海乙
波德戈里察
斯比斯卡
23:59斯伐甲
波普拉德
23:59匈甲
斯佐诺基
克尔赫提
哥里迪拉
卡勒威
00:00爱沙甲
塔林利瓦迪亚
阿尔阿希德
00:00亚协杯
纳达
巴尼亚卢卡战士
00:00波斯杯
希罗基布里耶格
拿杰玛
席特拉
布赛廷
巴林阿赫利
麦纳麦
哈尔迪亚
基斯特
KPV科高拉
拉迪恩雷帕斯
于韦斯屈莱
OTP
查路
特加
SJK学院
维帕
MP米克力
巴腾
亚达禾
阿尔科鲁德
尤胡德
TPS O35
00:10芬兰杯
埃尔维斯B队
射击之星
00:30尼日超
洛比星队
皮特斯蒂
00:30罗篮甲
4 - 8
莫斯科中央陆军
00:30俄杯
巴蒂卡
勒帕
00:30芬兰杯
EPS埃斯波
卡亚普
TPS图尔库
00:30冈比亚超
马里摩奥
阿诺索西斯
00:30塞浦甲
11 - 11
阿波罗利马索尔
BEAC乌吉布达女篮
00:30匈牙利女联
9 - 11
佩奇女篮
迪比辛尼
00:30匈甲
11 - 3
沙拉科拉米亚
00:00亚冠杯
利雅得新月
赫塞戈瓦克
00:00
克里克
巴赫拉
苏瑞
USC基塔
00:15马里甲
科罗芬
史塔德马里安
宾加
AZS卢布林女篮
01:00波女甲
波尔科维塞女篮
奥斯达
奥雷布洛
巴统迪纳摩
01:00格鲁甲
森特尔迪亚
康斯坦卡
01:00罗篮甲
奥雷迪
菲尔特青年队
01:00德地区北
维尔茨堡踢球者
卡比利亚
01:00阿尔甲
MC奥兰
KFUM奥斯陆
01:00挪超
斯托姆加斯特
SV多瑙施陶夫
01:00德戊
雷根斯堡二队
莫达伦B队
巴洛姆
阿勒桑B队
EBK
富图拉
普西特
云塔
MPS
PK35万塔
卡亚尼卡帕
伊利里亚
奥波斯
乌普萨拉女篮
特尔赫女篮
罗塞托女篮
01:00意大利A2(女)
维加拉诺女篮
索普朗KC
01:00匈甲
奥巴康普
01:00欧篮联
巴斯克尼亚
艾马希亚
01:30卡塔尔联
加拉法
马里茨堡联
01:30南非甲
比勒陀利亚大学
奥林贝纳通
01:30瑞士甲
莱斯狮子
马萨尼奥
纳沙泰尔工会
吉达里比亚
卡达西亚
GE巴加
02:00巴高乙
圣加比瑞尔RS
特莱克姆波恩
02:00篮冠联
珀里斯特拉
沙特阿拉伯U23
02:00亚青U23
塔吉克斯坦U23
02:00
根特女足
02:00比女超
亨克女足
奥德维赫里女足
布鲁日女足
标准列日女足
安德莱赫特女足
水晶宫U21
02:00超联杯
埃弗顿U21
科帕索尔体育
科梅尔奇
苏博斯巴达
02:00亚海乙
多姆扎勒
安纳托利亚艾菲斯
02:00欧篮联
博洛尼亚
阿卡苏索
02:30阿乙曼特
萨卡兹斯帕斯
阿雷纳斯胜利队
真皮拉尔
卡拉普莱
尤潘基
伯顿
02:45英甲
切尔滕汉姆
刘易斯
02:45英依超
霍舍姆
特鲁罗城
02:45英议南
多佛
汤顿
托基联
普尔城
02:45英南超
普利茅夫帕克韦
特沃顿
道彻斯特
布里斯托流浪
剑桥联
豪克
基士多尼亚
维尔港
韦康比流浪者
诺茨郡
02:45英乙
斯托克港
肖林
汉顿
科维历
02:45英南超中
斯托桥
基特宁
史丹福
马特洛克
02:45英北超
根斯堡
科尔切斯特联
格林斯比
罗奇代尔
博瑞汉姆
博尔顿
什鲁斯伯里
牛津联队
林肯城
朴茨茅斯
巴恩斯利
彼得堡联
弗利特伍德
曼斯菲尔德
阿克灵顿
威尔德斯通
伊斯特雷格
哈利法克斯
艾贝斯费特联
牛津城
布罗姆利
班布里
02:45英议北
波士顿联队
温彻斯特城
梅瑟镇
福克斯顿
康戈尔流浪者
波特斯
夏灵基市
亚瑟顿煤矿
马科斯菲尔德镇
班巴布利治
伊肯斯顿城
维斯顿
东伯尼
圣阿尔班斯
汉普顿列治蒙堡
韦克斯福德青年
02:45爱甲
朗福德城
十字军
02:45北爱超
克里夫顿维尔
格伦托兰
拉恩
林菲尔德
科尔雷恩
巴利米纳联队
基拿云
邓根伦
拉夫格尔
纽维城
卡域克流浪
艾比安流浪
02:45苏低联
东基尔布莱德
布鲁姆希尔
博内斯联
南安普顿
03:00英冠
普雷斯顿
多特蒙德
03:00欧冠杯
马德里竞技
巴塞罗那
巴黎圣日耳曼
法马利康
葡萄牙体育
瓦鲁尔女足
03:30
维京古女足
维拉诺瓦女篮
03:30NIT
宾夕法尼亚州立女篮
三多俱乐部
04:00千里甲
新喀里多尼亚
漫游者
05:00乌拉甲春
蒙得维的亚利物浦
恩维加多
05:00哥伦甲秋
托利马体育
阿利亚
05:00巴马甲
科斯塔埃斯特角
智利女足U20
玻利维亚女足U20
05:30厄乙
CD瓦尔加斯托雷斯
贝尔格拉诺
06:00阿职联杯
竞技俱乐部
东伊利诺伊女篮
06:00NIT
华盛顿州立女篮
博卡青年
06:30阿职联杯
戈多伊克鲁斯
防卫者
纽维尔老男孩
拉努斯
拉普拉塔大学生
夏洛特独立
07:00美公开赛
底特律城
密歇根星
路易斯维尔FC
格林维勒FC
奥布拉斯
07:00阿篮联
普格雷斯塔联合
贾奎斯科尔多巴
07:10哥伦甲秋
卡利体育会
阿马多尔广场
07:15巴马甲
圣米格利托体育
米斯奥尼斯队
07:30乌拉甲春
乌拉圭民族
哥伦比亚女足U20
委內瑞拉女足U20
西奥
08:00阿鲁巴联
SV独星
瓜亚基尔城
08:00厄乙
曼塔
瓜伊纳沃
阿雷西博
科尔顿
08:00乌拉联
阿瓜达竞技
桑图尔塞捕蟹者
巴伊亚
08:30巴西甲
弗鲁米嫩塞
科尔多瓦研究所
08:30阿篮联
费罗卡利
新墨西哥联
09:00美公开赛
卢伯克斗牛士SC
云斯卡尔达斯
09:20哥伦甲秋
圣塔菲
CD尤尼维尔斯塔里奥
09:30巴马甲
FC旧金山
萨普里萨
10:00哥斯甲春
慕尼斯帕尔利比亚
奥克兰根
10:30美公开赛
埃尔法罗尔
宇都宫皇者
13:00日篮B1
仙台89人
大阪七福神
名古屋钻石海豚
河北女足
14:00中国女子足球甲级联赛
武汉青山武体女足
广西平果呗侬女足
15:00亚室锦标
缅甸室内足球队
15:00中U21
北京国安U21
长春亚泰U21
河南队U21
成都蓉城U21
尼尔逊巨人
15:30纽西联
马纳瓦喷射机
三宝珑
西拉贡FC
四川女足
16:15中国女子足球甲级联赛
上海申花女足
佛山竞技女足
广州城安华女足
云南佳仕景
天津圣德女足
汗加里德
色楞格新闻猎鹰
伊拉斯图阴阳天
16:30菲篮杯
北港巴塘码头
布拉格斯拉维亚U19
17:00捷U19
布拉格斯巴达U19
岩手盛冈仙鹤
17:00日联杯
大阪樱花
乌兹别克斯坦室内足球队
17:00亚室锦标
澳大利亚室內足球队
鲁克维尼基B队
17:00乌克乙
布尔什巴洛夫斯卡
意大利U16
比利时U16
八户云罗里
17:30日联杯
鹿岛鹿角
布杰约维采迪纳摩U19
18:00捷U19
杜库拉U19
蔚山现代
18:00亚冠杯
横滨水手
沼津青蓝
18:00日联杯
札幌冈萨多
北九州向日葵
町田泽维亚
FC今治
神户胜利船
磐城FC
新潟天鹅
鹿儿岛联
东京绿茵
大宫松鼠
名古屋鲸八
长崎成功丸
磐田喜悦
松本山雅
福冈黄蜂
横滨体育
FC东京
法马利卡奥女足
18:00葡女锦
拉辛女足
卡帕迪B队
18:00乌克乙
托尔斯蒂安
大邱FC
18:00韩足总
清州FC
江原FC
华城FC
金泉尚武
釜山偶像
金海
仁川联队
安养FC
金浦市民
庆南FC
全南天龙
济州联队
天安城
晋州市民
大田市民
木浦市
富川FC
城南FC
水原FC
原州东浦新世代
全州KCC宙斯盾
名古屋战鹰
18:05日篮B1
川崎雷霆勇者
京都创荣
岛根魔术
三远新凤凰
信州勇士
三河海马
横滨海盗
富山松鸡
涩谷太阳摇滚
群马雷鹤
北海道风神
茨城机器人
秋田北部喜悦
长崎维尔卡
广岛蜻蜓
半岛电力女足
18:30澳昆女超
伊斯顿沙伯女足
安山小绿人
18:30韩足总
水原三星
首尔衣恋
首尔FC
东京电击
18:35日篮B1
千叶喷射机
琉球黄金帝王
佐贺气球人
泰国室内足球队
19:00亚室锦标
中国室内足球队
19:00阿塞甲
克什拉
德利塔格尼拉內
19:00科索沃杯
普里斯堤纳
巴利卡尼
斯卡拉斯特里
19:00乌克乙
科里民B队
印尼勇士
19:00印尼联
坦格朗老鹰
浩日莫尔俱乐部
克布多
莫克
19:30阿塞甲
埃涅尔格提克
麦诺尼亚热点
19:30菲篮杯
黑水精英
伯希索罗
蒂拉佩斯卡保
卡潘宝山
20:00阿美甲
标准流浪
20:00香港超
理文
施安尼
20:00格鲁乙
斯帕里
科克禾迪
第比利斯火车头
鲁斯塔维
萨加雷焦
普斯卡什学院U19
20:00匈U19
基斯卡斯特FC U19
阿哈尔
20:00土库曼超
阿斯加巴特
阿尔廷阿西尔
恩尔格泰
阿卡达格
梅尔瓦
内比治
科佩达格
FC康德
20:00亚协杯
中央海岸水手
艾拉华特
21:00阿美超
叶里温凤凰
轨道学院
比勒陀利亚卡利
白金城
文达
卡斯里克之星
乌兹别克斯坦U23
马来西亚U23
塞帕汉
21:00伊朗超
佐伯阿汉
塞勒蒙斯巴达
加高茲亚
蒂克韦什
21:00马其杯
斯库皮
马其顿尼亚
沃斯卡体育
阿尔兹拉费
21:00沙地乙B
迪雷禾
萨纳科
21:00赞比亚超
绿色水牛
21:00乌拉乙
科尔隆
婆罗洲地球
21:00印尼联
埃斯佩罗斯
21:00希腊A2
皮斯奇科
阿斯旺
未来之星
埃及电信
佩特雷姆
德克内斯
西梅德斯
纳塞塔亚登
葛赫瑞雅特西平
班尼亚斯
沙迦FC
松博特海伊女足
22:00匈女甲
西泽托米哈里女足
第比利斯戴拿模B队
22:00格鲁乙
阿拉吉夫杜塞提
22:00喀麦隆甲
阿祖尔
艾格勒
艾尔格纳
22:00埃及超
史莫哈
奥伦堡加索维克
22:00俄杯
莫斯科迪纳摩
乌拉尔
罗斯托夫
PWD巴门达
班布托斯
福德巴汉姆
APEJES学院
杜阿拉星队
USM卢姆
德鲁日巴米里夫卡
22:00乌克乙
皇家帕哈姆
库德里夫卡
基督教体育
艾尔巴塔后备队
阿积曼U21
科霍尔法坎U21
詹辛拉U21
布杜诺斯特
22:00黑山杯
普列夫利亚矿工
德契奇
耶泽洛
22:00塞尔维亚U19
康斯坦丁U19
普罗斯捷约夫
22:30捷乙
维斯科夫
奥达里加
陶格夫匹尔斯
22:30刚果民主超
维塔
MT梅利斯女篮
22:30罗女篮
布拉索夫女篮
萨格勒布迪纳摩
23:00克亚甲
瓦拉日丁
阿吉贾FC
23:00贝宁甲
ASVO
本贝雷凯
皇家体育帕拉库
潘瑟雷斯
索莱尔FC
赫鲁迪姆
23:00捷乙
渥恩斯多夫
布拉格杜克拉
奥帕瓦
奥洛穆茨B队
克罗梅里斯
布拉格斯巴达B队
普日布拉姆
塔波斯科
济斯科夫
亚历山德里亚
23:00乌克超
奥博隆
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚
23:00阿美超
乌拉尔图
加纳梦想FC
23:00加纳超
贝克联
杜赫克
瓦萨特
纳弗特
23:00加纳联
帕拉库迪纳摩
FC多奈尔
阿夫兰口体育中心
贝宁警察
杰法
博尔古水牛
霍迪奥
戴纳米克
日林斯基
23:00波斯杯
史洛加多波
奥莫尼亚
23:00塞浦杯
艾里斯利马索尔
伊斯洛奇明斯克
23:00白俄杯
若基诺鱼雷
伏伊伏丁那
23:00亚海乙
苏捷斯卡
布古尔特
23:00白俄超
努伯
美格拉达斯
23:00希腊A2
伊拿克里斯
百万安司
科洛伊沃斯
埃莱夫塞鲁波利
艾米斯阿吉亚
越南U23
科威特U23
ASEC米莫萨
23:30科特超
布瓦凯FC
VG纳塔利
詹兹
U.尤文图斯
23:30立陶甲
加尔格日代SC
海王星
萨拉基利斯
申丘尔KK
23:59斯尼甲
霍普斯波尔泽拉
汉德洛瓦
科马尔诺
鲁西尼克
莱维切
国际布拉蒂斯拉瓦
HBK普列维萨
阿斯萨法特
OSE狮队
科曼得
锡斯达克
阿杜美罗姆
卡普斯华利
不死凤凰女篮
23:59罗女篮
亚拉德大学女篮
库穆IPS
MIPK米凯利
基卡科努米
中新地
克图
格力夫克
拉贾萨隆
基乌帕
努普斯二队
PPS老明星
罗伊联合
GBK科科拉
洛帕
PoPo
海法马卡比
00:00以色列联
肖姆龙
拉那那马卡比
基利波加利尔
00:30以色列联
里雄莱锡安马卡比
纳哈里亚
马卡比大地
爱斯柏
洪卡
FC 芬克鲁德
图苏拉
亚特兰提斯
查普斯B队
阿贝迪勒利
02:30威冠北
卡尔路伊利
特兰特青年
凯尔特人B队
萨兰迪兵工厂
08:00阿根廷杯
里奥夸尔托学生队
圣伊路波波
22:00刚果民主超
卢本巴希士邦
00:00捷乙
伊赫拉瓦
维拉斯姆
利森
FC天堂
00:00瑞士乙2
伯尔尼年轻人U21
塔林弗洛拉
派德
布兰
00:00挪超
汉坎
莫尔德
奥德格伦兰
什图尔米
00:00格鲁乙
WIT格鲁吉亚
卡勒威女足
00:00爱沙女甲冠
塔巴沙卢查玛女足
波德布雷佐瓦
00:00斯伐杯
特尔纳瓦斯巴达克
卡拉利
00:00巴林乙
农夫队
伊萨城
伊迪法克
塔德赫蒙
阿伊迪哈德
伊瓦拉
00:00西丁
阿鲁卡斯
JS大力神
OLS奥卢
坦佩雷
图尔库国际B队
胡内多阿拉
00:00罗杯
阿尔纳泽马
欧鲁巴赫
积尼达
00:25沙地甲
查巴垒
卢布尔雅那奥林匹亚
00:30斯亚甲
马里博尔
迪拜胜利
迪拜国民
里加足球学院
00:30拉脱超
美塔里加
圣彼得堡泽尼特
莫斯科斯巴达
未来FC
波姆巴达FC
恩比
El达克尔野
国家银行俱乐部
杰艾斯
埃斯托里尔U23
01:00葡U23
里斯本竞技U23
01:00塞浦杯
帕佛斯FC
东方
01:00乌拉乙
阿尔比恩
明斯克迪纳摩
01:00白俄杯
尼曼河格罗德诺
恩斯巴特勒
01:15德地区北
FC基尔
瑟库库内联
斯泰伦博斯
卡塔尔SC
赖扬
多哈阿赫利
萨德
超体联盟
波洛克瓦尼
巴沃斯
01:30瑞士乙2
琉森U21
查姆
布雷特雷
克里恩斯
布鲁尔
圣加伦U21
瑞普斯威尔
德勒蒙特
01:45瑞士乙2
比尔
卡索马
费萨里哈曼
特汉斯
02:00比业余
根特B队
布勒
02:00瑞士乙2
苏黎世B队
卡洛治
巴塞尔B队
02:00英女足
阿斯顿维拉女足
科帕沃古女足
02:00冰女联杯
弗雷姆雷克查域克女足
弗鲁米嫩塞青年队
02:00巴青锦
戈亚斯青年队
巴拉纳竞技青年队
桑托斯青年队
巴甘蒂诺青年队
塞阿拉竞技青年队
弗拉门戈青年队
02:15巴青锦
帕尔梅拉斯青年队
塞尔维特U21
02:30瑞士乙2
卢加诺U21
蒙特罗斯女足LFC
02:30苏女超
阿伯丁女足
02:45比女甲
摩尔达沃女足
凯尔特人女足
02:45苏女超
希伯尼安女足
赫斯女足
格拉斯哥流浪者女足
斯巴顿斯女足
马瑟韦尔女足
纽维城后备队
克鲁萨德后备队
福马亭
03:00苏高联
因弗鲁里机车厂
弗雷泽堡
布若亚
斯特拉斯佩蓟
巴基
阿费查尔丁女足
03:00冰女联杯
格林达维克女足
葛洛塔女足
阿简尼斯女足
03:00厄乙
十月九日
格拉斯哥城女足
03:00苏女超
帕尔蒂克女足
汉密尔顿女足
邓迪联女足
拜仁慕尼黑
阿森纳
曼彻斯特城
皇家马德里
科林蒂安青年队
03:00巴青锦
巴西国际青年队
林菲尔德后备队
澳尼塔
03:00玻利甲秋
国民波托斯
波尔图
03:15葡杯
吉马良斯
圣保罗青年队
03:30巴青锦
博塔弗戈RJ青年队
阿尔米兰提布朗
03:40阿乙
维列尼斯
04:00
真德斯提
库亚巴
04:00巴西甲
维多利亚
查卡里塔斯SC
04:00厄乙
CD独立青年
瓜拉塞奥
北莱昂内斯俱乐部
莫利诺斯
加尔韦斯
独立AC
里奥内格罗老鹰
阿利安萨
普塔雷纳斯
05:00哥斯甲春
泽伦顿
瓜纳卡斯特卡
森卡洛斯
CD马拉松
05:00洪都甲春
CD奥林匹亚
陶罗
CD阿拉比
马塔加尔帕FC
05:00尼拉甲
奥科塔尔体育
坎巴亚金融
05:30厄瓜甲秋
利伯塔德足球俱乐部
格雷米奥
06:00巴西甲
巴拉纳竞技
米内罗竞技
克里西乌马
布拉干蒂诺RB
瓦斯科达伽马
罗萨里奥中央
利斯特雷
佩纳罗尔
06:30
蒙得维的亚城图尔克
托克亚皇家苏斯达
07:00洪都甲春
CD维达
巴拉圭民族
07:00巴拉甲秋
自由队
福塔雷萨
07:00巴西甲
克鲁塞罗
尤文图德
科林蒂安
维拉诺瓦
07:00巴维杯
哈特福德竞技
纽约城B队
北卡罗莱纳
里士满踢球者
劳顿联
沃尔特费雷迪
07:00尼拉甲
皇家埃斯特利
百万富翁
巴兰基亚青年
埃雷拉足球俱乐部
乌梅西特
厄瓜多尔女足U20
亚特兰大联B队
07:30
查塔努加
孟菲斯901
07:30美公开赛
迈阿密联
迈阿密FC
托曼塔FC
圣何塞体育
08:00哥斯甲春
桑托斯DG
理工大学竞技
昆卡竞技
伯明翰军团
08:00美公开赛
查塔努加红狼
芝加哥火焰B队
印地十一
塔尔萨钻机工
北科罗拉多
奥马哈
埃尔帕索机车
最强者
08:00玻利甲秋
圣荷西德奥罗
弗拉门戈
圣保罗
帕尔梅拉斯
巴西国际
迪里亚
09:00尼拉甲
塞巴科
09:15洪都甲春
摩塔瓜
国民竞技
佩雷拉
CA独立队
维拉加斯FC
阿拉胡埃伦斯
AD格雷西亚
齐奥内斯交流会
10:00危地甲春
穆尼斯帕尔
马那瓜
10:00尼拉甲
UNAN马纳瓜
拉斯维加斯之光
蒙特雷湾
12:15澳昆U23
狮子队U23
塔吉克斯坦室内足球队
韩国室内足球队
天津津门虎U21
上海申花U21
浙江队U21
黑龙江冰城U21
沧州雄狮U21
四川九牛后备队
日视美人女足
16:00日女联
野岛斯特拉女足
大宫松鼠女足
17:00日女联
浦和红钻女足
AS埃尔芬埼玉女足
新泻天鹅女足
阿富汗室内足球队
阿勒泰瑟美
17:00哈萨甲
FK阿雷斯
奥基捷佩斯
汗腾格里
庆州FC女足
18:00韩女联
报恩尚武女足
世宗多博女足
昌宁女足
首尔市厅女足
华川KSPO女足
水原FMC女足
仁川现代制铁红色天使女足
千叶市原女足
18:00日女联
大阪堺樱花女足
长野帕塞罗女足
仙台七夕女足
广岛三箭女足
INAC神户雌狮女足
BKMA II
19:00阿美甲
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚B队
勒那因阿尔查赫
舒拉克B队
米卡
安德拉尼克
奥诺
艾拉斯克特B队
叶里温凤凰B队
艾拉华特B队
乌拉尔图B队
诺亚B队
日本室内足球队
阿克托比B队
19:00哈萨甲
塔兰
卡萨尔后备队
埃基巴斯图兹
扎塔拉
图瓦布加努
乌兰巴托FC
米尔姆甘FK
弗利特伍德U21
米禾尔U21
卡云艾夫拉克
20:00阿塞甲
卡拉达格
20:30刚果民主超
艾拉斯克特埃里温
西亚美尼亚
马鲁
布索加联
印尼U23
澳大利亚U23
巴扎诺
沃尔克特城
21:00埃塞超
埃塞俄比亚保险
佩坎
哈瓦达
莫特马佩姆比
卢甘斯克索尔亚
22:00乌克超
顿涅茨克矿工
22:00斯亚甲
科佩尔
22:00英北超
马斯克联
22:00塞舌超
科威特室内足球队
22:00亚室锦标
巴林室内足球队
瑟亚米卡
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里
沙巴柏杜拜U21
纳斯U21
沙瑞加U21
般尼亚斯后备
高尔高赫
22:15伊朗超
胡齐斯坦独立
格洛比纳
22:30利比亚甲
科赫姆斯
亚特亚达
舒拉克
FK瓦尼
塔亚文
23:00沙特超
卡利杰
卡克
卡西姆体育俱乐部
艾纳加弗
阿马纳特巴格达
扎瓦拉
塔林军团
23:00爱沙丙
赞斯拿华B队
卡塔尔U23
约旦U23
纳夫特
23:30伊朗超
波斯波利斯
浙江队
20:00中超
天津津门虎
山东泰山
15:30中超
沧州雄狮
成都蓉城
19:00中超
四川九牛
武汉三镇
19:35中超
长春亚泰
南通支云
上海申花
21:30德甲
勒沃库森
法兰克福
奥格斯堡
科隆
达姆施塔特
弗赖堡
美因茨
海登海姆
莱比锡红牛
霍芬海姆
门兴格拉德巴赫
柏林联合
云达不莱梅
斯图加特
沃尔夫斯堡
波鸿
阿斯顿维拉
22:00英超
伯恩茅斯
布莱顿
水晶宫
西汉姆联
诺丁汉森林
富勒姆
利物浦
卢顿
布伦特福德
曼彻斯特联
纽卡斯尔联
谢菲尔德联队
伯恩利
托特纳姆热刺
狼队
河南嵩山龙门
青岛海牛
梅州客家
上海海港
北京国安
青岛青春岛
卡利亚里
21:00意甲
尤文图斯
恩波利
那不勒斯
拉齐奥
AC米兰
国际米兰
蒙扎
罗马
萨勒尼塔纳
萨索洛
莱切
都灵
弗洛西诺内
乌迪内斯
布雷斯特
23:00法甲
摩纳哥
勒阿弗尔
梅斯
朗斯
克莱蒙
里尔
斯特拉斯堡
南特
雷恩
尼斯
洛里昂
里昂
兰斯
蒙彼利埃
图卢兹
马赛
阿拉维斯
23:30西甲
阿尔梅里亚
比利亚雷亚尔
毕尔巴鄂竞技
格拉纳达CF
维戈塞尔塔
拉斯帕尔马斯
赫塔菲
皇家社会
赫罗纳
加的斯
巴列卡诺
塞维利亚
皇家马略卡
皇家贝蒂斯
塔特拉
22:30斯伐甲
斯拉沃