漫游者
05:00乌拉甲春
0 - 0
蒙得维的亚利物浦
法伦斯U23
18:00葡U23
雷克斯欧斯U23
里奥阿维U23
辛达卡拉U23
杜连斯U23
埃什特雷拉U23
昌原LG猎隼
18:00韩篮甲
42 - 38
釜山KT音速弹
万隆
16:00印尼超
帕尔斯巴亚
佩斯克谏义里
培斯塔坦格朗
伊尔赤姆
19:15蒙古超
巴伐利亚FC
19:30刚果民主超
特斯昆库
布哈拉
19:30乌兹杯
爱沙尼亚女足U17
19:30国际友谊
卢森堡女足U16
四川女篮
19:30WCBA
内蒙古女篮
上海久事
19:35CBA
北京首钢
巴厘联
20:00印尼超
巴杨卡拉泗水联
兰达斯弗雷亚U19
20:00丹麦U19
北西兰U19
班士利U21
20:00英乙U21
布里斯托城U21
侯城U21
昆士柏流浪U21
塞浦路斯U17
20:00国际友谊
黑山U17
瓜达席亚青年队
20:35沙特青
阿尔瓦赫达青年队
塔拉依萨纳萨维
20:45伊朗甲
艾斯迪格拿墨拉沙尼
高云地利U21
21:00英乙U21
科切斯特联U21
彼得堡联U21
斯旺西U21
JDR星队
21:00南非甲
利奥帕德
玛盖斯
饿狮
米尔福德
塔斯哈克修玛TM
MM铂星
巴洛卡
冈贝联
21:00尼日超
卡瓦拉联
人民国防军
21:00乌干超
卡扎菲FC
乌干达税务局
布戈洛比
日本U23
21:00亚青U23
中国U23
维多利巴尔达尔
21:00摩尔乙
弗洛列什蒂
萨弦瑟迪尔
德罗基亚
尤特斯科腾U21
21:00瑞青超南
哈肯U21
艾尔德里后备队
21:00苏后备
艾尔联后备队
登地U20
希伯尼安后备队
美国女足U16
21:00国际友谊
国际米兰U17
澳大利亚U16
坦塔
21:30埃及甲
瓦迪格拉
萨瓦赫尔
马哈拉
拉维耶纳
斯卡哈迪德
奥林比亚艾卡纳
普斯SC
辛巴FC
21:30刚果民主超
桑加布伦德
阿斯旺
未来之星
埃及电信
佩特雷姆
德克内斯
西梅德斯
纳塞塔亚登
葛赫瑞雅特西平
鲁森比洛克
21:30斯伐杯
利帕尼
中国女足U16
21:30国际友谊
沙巴柏OMA
21:45阿曼联
迪赫弗
阿尔纳斯
21:55阿曼联
阿曼FC
阿吉曼
22:00阿联酋超
阿巴塔
阿尔贾泽拉
豪尔费坎港卡利杰
22:00尼日超
利蒙星队
阳光之星
CSKA索菲亚B队
22:00保乙
保利文斯巴达
兰斯干拿U21
22:00瑞青超南
特利堡U21
埃尔夫斯堡U21
华保斯U21
吉维森特U23
22:00葡U23
维泽拉U23
本菲卡U23
法马利康U23
阿布扎比联合U21
22:00阿联U21
伊斯兰卡尔巴U21
哈塔U21
瓦斯尔迪拜U21
安耶巴
22:30尼日超
中心队
莫斯塔加
22:30阿尔乙
提亚雷特
图库姆斯
22:30拉脱超
里加FC
埃努古流浪者
23:00尼日超
阿比亚勇士
加格拉
23:00格鲁甲
第比利斯迪纳摩
福尔图那
23:00喀麦隆甲
阿维翁
班德尔
卡诺支柱
巴耶尔萨联
卡齐纳联
河流联
高原联
阿比尔
23:00伊拉联
巴格达警察
纳夫特米桑
卡拉巴
阿尔米纳
卡帕拉
塔拉巴
纽罗兹
扎克赫
巴格达空军
贝鲁扎达
23:00阿尔甲
比斯克拉
帕哈杜AC
巴亚兹
哥德堡大力士U21
23:00瑞青超南
奇芬
23:00芬兰杯
PPJ学院
布加勒斯特迪那摩
23:00罗篮甲
克卢日纳波卡
水晶宫U21
23:00超联杯
埃弗顿U21
科瑞卡
23:00斯尼甲
特里格拉夫克拉尼
特彻哈萨斯
23:15立陶甲
皮尔诺
舒马尔
23:30卡塔尔联
威柯拉
伊拉克U23
23:30亚青U23
泰国U23
韩国U23
阿联酋U23
雅各布斯塔德
23:30芬兰杯
罗瓦涅米
玛斯库
莎埃帕
迈帕
瓦亚科斯基
23:30以色列联
艾里祖尔马卡比
汉维特
23:45匈甲
法尔科
欧格雷
23:59拉脱甲
利耶帕亚
康斯坦卡
23:59罗篮甲
奥雷迪
皮特斯蒂
布加勒斯特快速
沃伦塔利
锡比乌阿特拉斯比
乌斯提列本
23:59捷篮甲
帕尔杜比采
BK迪辛
布尔诺
兹拉蒂博尔
23:59亚海乙
波德戈里察
斯比斯卡
23:59斯伐甲
波普拉德
特莱克姆波恩
23:59篮冠联
珀里斯特拉
23:59匈甲
斯佐诺基
马拉多特
00:00塞尔超
诺维贝尔格莱德
苏博蒂察斯巴达克
嘉沃伊万基卡
下卡姆斯克石油
00:00俄甲
马哈奇卡拉
泰拉维
00:00格鲁甲
古泰斯鱼雷
克尔曼
00:00伊朗甲
沙赫达里阿斯塔拉
帕罗波查特
00:00芬兰杯
塞那乔其
贺特
00:00挪乙A
布兰B队
布拉加U23
00:00葡U23
维塞乌U23
塔林利华戴亚B队
00:00爱沙乙
派德B队
雷斯罗马女足
00:00意女甲
尤文图斯女足
艾希迪
00:00巴林超
东里法
慕哈瑞克
沙巴布
阿尔里法
阿尔哈拉
索勒
00:00挪丙
桑德菲杰B队
阿拉毕
00:05沙地甲
阿尔艾因
艾尔斯塔卡
00:10阿曼联
伊卜里
LKS洛迪兹II
00:15波兰乙
波兹南波兰II
00:15
佛罗伦萨
00:30意甲
热那亚
纳弗巴斯拉
00:30伊拉联
胡多德
伊蒂哈德卡尔巴
00:30阿联酋超
阿尔瓦赫达
南锡
00:30法丙
马迪圭斯
00:30拉脱甲
90 - 67
瓦米尔拉玻璃
MBA莫斯科女篮
00:30俄女超
59 - 103
叶卡捷琳堡女篮
扎马雷克
01:00埃及超
阿尔阿赫利
皮亚斯特
01:00波兰超
卢宾扎格勒比
IFK瓦纳默
01:00瑞典超
马尔默
耶夫勒
01:00瑞典甲
代格福什
奥尔格里特
布莱格
阿兰亚士邦
01:00土超
加拉塔萨雷
艾丹亚斯普
01:00土甲
波德鲁姆士邦
赫根
布洛马波卡纳
奥勒松
01:00挪甲
利恩
阿萨纳
松达尔
布莱尼
乐范格尔
康斯文格
埃格尔森德
莫达伦
斯达
摩斯
兰黑姆
桑德尼斯
诺霍斯
B68托夫蒂尔
01:00法罗甲
维斯图尔
卢多格雷茨
01:00保超
阿尔达
锡尔克堡
01:00丹麦超
北西兰
扑斯
01:00挪丙
奥特格宁兰B队
奥斯赛登
斯吉德B队
萨尔米
01:00摩洛超
兹马姆拉
亚特兰提斯B
01:00芬兰杯
努尔米耶尔维NJS
01:00毛利甲
国际努瓦克肖特FC
拉加斯加
01:00斯尼甲
80 - 70
波策特克
吕勒奥女篮
01:00瑞女篮
80 - 73
诺高平女篮
哈马比
01:10瑞典超
埃尔夫斯堡
迪克卡
01:10芬兰杯
普尤
内斯提夫
01:15丹麦甲
107 - 99
贺森斯
巴根熊
103 - 86
华路斯
兰达斯
84 - 93
斯文堡格兔子
帕纳辛纳科斯
01:15希篮甲
77 - 71
奥林匹亚科斯
帕德博恩B队
01:30德地区北
韦格堡贝克
莫罗卡燕子
01:30南非超
马摩洛迪日落
霍芬海姆女足
01:30德女联
科隆女足
01:30罗甲
舍佩斯
圣图尔登U21
01:30比U21
欧本U21
贝尔谢巴夏普尔
01:30以超
特拉维夫马卡比
土耳其电信
01:30土篮超
95 - 91
费内巴切
萨法KSA
01:45沙地甲
阿尔特吉
艾罗尼
01:45以篮超
101 - 96
内斯兹奥纳
沃日多瓦茨
02:00塞尔超
拉德尼基1923
圣马丁门多萨
02:00阿TA
拉斯赫拉斯飓风队
阿贾克斯青年队
02:00荷乙
坎布尔
乌德勒支青年队
邓伯什
HAGL阿森納U21
02:00英u21
阿斯顿维拉U21
莱斯特城U21
斯托克城U21
桑德兰U21
米德尔斯堡U21
托特纳姆热刺U21
狼队U21
伯明翰U21
02:00英乙U21
卡迪夫城U21
弗拉门戈女足
02:00巴女甲
巴甘蒂诺女足
拉普拉塔体操女足
02:00阿女甲
阿根廷罗萨里奥女足
坎托劳体育学院
02:00秘鲁乙
桑托斯足球俱乐部
梅加
02:00亚海联
119 - 98
KK切德维塔奥林匹亚
热刺女足
02:15英女足
切尔西女足
史泰比亚
02:30意丙1B
克罗托内
阿尔科孔
02:30西乙
比利亚雷亚尔B队
穆尼斯
02:30阿丙曼特
拉马德里
波希米亚人
02:45爱超
敦达克
亚特兰大
02:45意甲
维罗纳
阿雷佐
02:45意丙1B
托里斯
切塞纳
雷卡纳蒂
阿维利诺
贝内文托
格勒诺布尔
02:45法乙
昂热
盖茨黑德
02:45英议联
切斯特菲尔德
基拿云后备队
02:45北爱后备
巴利米納后备队
奥萨苏纳
03:00西甲
瓦伦西亚
03:00伊拉联
切尔西
03:00英超
埃弗顿
拉恩后备队
03:00北爱后备
卡域克流浪后备队
阿佛坦斯
03:00冰岛甲
77 - 56
凯夫拉维克
03:10北爱后备
科尔雷恩后备队
维泽拉
03:15葡超
查维斯
弗拉姆
03:15冰岛超
维京古
堤达斯托尔
03:30冰岛甲
88 - 99
格林达维克
雷科莱塔
03:40巴拉乙附
桑坦尼体育会
AS加德国民
03:50毛利甲
卡哈马卡
04:00秘鲁甲秋
洛斯香卡斯
安联大学
04:00秘鲁乙
拉库巴
奥尔索马尔索
04:30哥伦乙附
巴瑞库拉
华莱联队
04:30秘鲁乙
FC卡洛斯
里奧布兰克AC
04:30巴克甲
华斯高AC
巴拉圭女足U20
05:00女南冠U20
秘鲁女足U20
巴布亚新几内亚U16
05:00大洋青冠杯
美属萨摩亚U16
科布雷萨尔
06:00智利甲
科比亚波
库里科联
06:00智利乙
马加拉内斯
圣安东尼奥联
06:00智利丙
奥索尔诺
谭贝塔里竞技
06:15巴拉乙附
鲁毕奥
波哥大足球会
06:35哥伦乙附
拉尼洛斯
阿根廷青年人
07:00阿职联杯
巴拉卡斯中央队
阿根廷独立
塔勒瑞斯
门多萨独立
萨斯菲尔德
联合队
河床
阿特拉斯女足
07:00墨女超
帕丘卡女足
港发院
07:00委內超秋
都市运动会
圣达菲竞技
07:00阿鲁巴联
巴西国际女足
07:00巴女甲
格雷米奥女足
桑托斯AP
07:00
特雷姆
佩特罗独立
07:00玻利甲秋
奥罗拉
奥利瓦独立
07:30阿篮联
70 - 78
瑞加塔斯
乌拉圭女足U20
07:30女南冠U20
阿根廷女足U20
米斯奥尼斯队
07:30乌拉甲春
乌拉圭民族
基多大学体育
08:00厄瓜甲秋
德芬
卡罗莱纳州巨人
08:00波多黎哥超
86 - 88
克布拉迪亚斯海盗
马雅格斯
90 - 96
阿瓜达桑特罗斯
科洛科洛
08:30智利甲
科布雷洛
08:30智利丙
利纳雷斯
加西拉索
08:30秘鲁甲秋
水晶竞技
奎迪奥
08:40哥伦乙附
哥杜雷亚
老虎大学女足
09:00墨女超
墨西哥美洲女足
布巴里
09:00阿鲁巴联
波特诺山丘女足
09:00巴拉女联
卢捷诺体育会女联
桑托斯拉古纳女足
09:06墨女超
普埃布拉女足
10:00大洋青冠杯
所罗门群岛U16
蒂华纳女足
11:10墨女超
内卡萨女足
廊坊荣耀之城
15:00中乙
北京理工
15:30中乙
彬州辉龙
广西恒宸
泉州亚新
绍兴上虞翼龙
深圳青年人
16:00中乙
广西蓝航
德仁FC
16:15蒙古超
巴彦祖尔赫体育
土耳其女足U16
16:30国际友谊
越南女足U16
西部联
17:00澳超
阿德莱德联
宜春威虎
17:00中乙
湖南湘涛
威尔士女足U16
17:00国际友谊
阿尔堡后备队
19:00丹后备4
埃斯比约后备队
布罗马博亚纳U21
20:00瑞青超南
戴戈福斯U21
博斯高
21:00刚果民主超
马泽姆比
奧基迪U21
史柯瓦德U21
SM阿尔及尔
21:50阿尔甲
阿科诺
林比U17
22:00丹麦U17
阿晓斯U17
基柏
哈卡
维奇亚
奥卢
克里斯蒂娜体育会
维夫克
EIF埃克纳斯
里普斯
玛丽港
辛普莱恩乌尔希利亚特
科特卡
查普斯
卡勒威
00:00爱沙甲
塔林利瓦迪亚
阿尔阿希德
00:00亚协杯
纳达
00:00亚冠杯
利雅得新月
拿杰玛
席特拉
布赛廷
巴林阿赫利
麦纳麦
哈尔迪亚
库穆IPS
MIPK米凯利
基卡科努米
中新地
基斯特
KPV科高拉
克图
格力夫克
拉迪恩雷帕斯
于韦斯屈莱
勒帕
EPS埃斯波
拉贾萨隆
基乌帕
努普斯二队
PPS老明星
OTP
查路
罗伊联合
GBK科科拉
特加
SJK学院
维帕
MP米克力
亚特兰提斯
洛帕
PoPo
海法马卡比
00:00以色列联
肖姆龙
拉那那马卡比
赫塞戈瓦克
00:00
克里克
巴腾
亚达禾
阿尔科鲁德
尤胡德
巴赫拉
苏瑞
USC基塔
00:15马里甲
科罗芬
史塔德马里安
宾加
TPS O35
00:15芬兰杯
埃尔维斯B队
莫斯科中央陆军
00:30俄杯
巴蒂卡
卡亚普
00:30芬兰杯
TPS图尔库
00:30冈比亚超
马里摩奥
基利波加利尔
00:30以色列联
里雄莱锡安马卡比
纳哈里亚
马卡比大地
BEAC乌吉布达女篮
00:30匈牙利女联
佩奇女篮
迪比辛尼
00:30匈甲
沙拉科拉米亚
AZS卢布林女篮
01:00波女甲
波尔科维塞女篮
菲尔特青年队
01:00德地区北
维尔茨堡踢球者
卡比利亚
01:00阿尔甲
MC奥兰
KFUM奥斯陆
01:00挪超
斯托姆加斯特
SV多瑙施陶夫
01:00德戊
雷根斯堡二队
莫达伦B队
巴洛姆
阿勒桑B队
EBK
富图拉
爱斯柏
洪卡
FC 芬克鲁德
图苏拉
普西特
云塔
MPS
PK35万塔
卡亚尼卡帕
伊利里亚
奥波斯
乌普萨拉女篮
特尔赫女篮
罗塞托女篮
01:00意大利A2(女)
维加拉诺女篮
索普朗KC
01:00匈甲
奥巴康普
01:00欧篮联
巴斯克尼亚
查普斯B队
艾马希亚
01:30卡塔尔联
加拉法
马里茨堡联
01:30南非甲
比勒陀利亚大学
奥林贝纳通
01:30瑞士甲
莱斯狮子
马萨尼奥
纳沙泰尔工会
科维历
01:45英南超中
斯托桥
吉达里比亚
卡达西亚
沙特阿拉伯U23
02:00亚青U23
塔吉克斯坦U23
根特女足
02:00比女超
亨克女足
奥德维赫里女足
布鲁日女足
标准列日女足
安德莱赫特女足
科帕索尔体育
科梅尔奇
苏博斯巴达
02:00亚海乙
多姆扎勒
安纳托利亚艾菲斯
02:00欧篮联
博洛尼亚
伯顿
02:45英甲
切尔滕汉姆
特鲁罗城
02:45英议南
多佛
普尔城
02:45英南超
普利茅夫帕克韦
布里斯托流浪
剑桥联
豪克
02:45英依超
基士多尼亚
维尔港
韦康比流浪者
诺茨郡
02:45英乙
斯托克港
肖林
汉顿
基特宁
02:45英南超中
史丹福
科尔切斯特联
格林斯比
博尔顿
什鲁斯伯里
牛津联队
林肯城
朴茨茅斯
巴恩斯利
曼斯菲尔德
阿克灵顿
威尔德斯通
伊斯特雷格
哈利法克斯
艾贝斯费特联
牛津城
布罗姆利
班布里
02:45英议北
波士顿联队
温彻斯特城
梅瑟镇
福克斯顿
康戈尔流浪者
波特斯
夏灵基市
亚瑟顿煤矿
02:45英北超
马科斯菲尔德镇
班巴布利治
伊肯斯顿城
维斯顿
东伯尼
圣阿尔班斯
汉普顿列治蒙堡
韦克斯福德青年
02:45爱甲
朗福德城
十字军
02:45北爱超
克里夫顿维尔
格伦托兰
拉恩
林菲尔德
科尔雷恩
巴利米纳联队
基拿云
邓根伦
拉夫格尔
纽维城
卡域克流浪
艾比安流浪
02:45苏低联
东基尔布莱德
特兰特青年
凯尔特人B队
布鲁姆希尔
博内斯联
南安普顿
03:00英冠
普雷斯顿
多特蒙德
03:00欧冠杯
马德里竞技
巴塞罗那
巴黎圣日耳曼
法马利康
葡萄牙体育
瓦鲁尔女足
03:15
维京古女足
维拉诺瓦女篮
03:30NIT
宾夕法尼亚州立女篮
三多俱乐部
04:00千里甲
新喀里多尼亚
恩维加多
05:00哥伦甲秋
托利马体育
阿利亚
05:00巴马甲
科斯塔埃斯特角
智利女足U20
玻利维亚女足U20
05:30厄乙
CD瓦尔加斯托雷斯
贝尔格拉诺
06:00阿职联杯
竞技俱乐部
东伊利诺伊女篮
06:00NIT
华盛顿州立女篮
博卡青年
06:30阿职联杯
戈多伊克鲁斯
防卫者
纽维尔老男孩
拉努斯
拉普拉塔大学生
夏洛特独立
07:00美公开赛
底特律城
密歇根星
路易斯维尔FC
格林维勒FC
奥布拉斯
07:00阿篮联
普格雷斯塔联合
贾奎斯科尔多巴
07:10哥伦甲秋
卡利体育会
阿马多尔广场
07:15巴马甲
圣米格利托体育
哥伦比亚女足U20
委內瑞拉女足U20
萨兰迪兵工厂
08:00阿根廷杯
里奥夸尔托学生队
西奥
08:00阿鲁巴联
SV独星
瓜亚基尔城
08:00厄乙
曼塔
瓜伊纳沃
阿雷西博
科尔顿
08:00乌拉联
阿瓜达竞技
桑图尔塞捕蟹者
巴伊亚
08:30巴西甲
弗鲁米嫩塞
科尔多瓦研究所
08:30阿篮联
费罗卡利
新墨西哥联
09:00美公开赛
卢伯克斗牛士SC
云斯卡尔达斯
09:20哥伦甲秋
圣塔菲
CD尤尼维尔斯塔里奥
09:30巴马甲
FC旧金山
萨普里萨
10:00哥斯甲春
慕尼斯帕尔利比亚
奥克兰根
10:30美公开赛
埃尔法罗尔
宇都宫皇者
13:00日篮B1
仙台89人
大阪七福神
名古屋钻石海豚
河北女足
14:00中国女子足球甲级联赛
武汉青山武体女足
广西平果呗侬女足
15:00亚室锦标
缅甸室内足球队
15:00中U21
北京国安U21
长春亚泰U21
河南队U21
成都蓉城U21
尼尔逊巨人
15:30纽西联
马纳瓦喷射机
三宝珑
西拉贡FC
四川女足
16:15中国女子足球甲级联赛
上海申花女足
佛山竞技女足
广州城安华女足
云南佳仕景
天津圣德女足
汗加里德
色楞格新闻猎鹰
伊拉斯图阴阳天
16:30菲篮杯
北港巴塘码头
布拉格斯拉维亚U19
17:00捷U19
布拉格斯巴达U19
岩手盛冈仙鹤
17:00日联杯
大阪樱花
乌兹别克斯坦室内足球队
17:00亚室锦标
澳大利亚室內足球队
意大利U16
比利时U16
八户云罗里
17:30日联杯
鹿岛鹿角
布杰约维采迪纳摩U19
18:00捷U19
杜库拉U19
蔚山现代
18:00亚冠杯
横滨水手
沼津青蓝
18:00日联杯
札幌冈萨多
北九州向日葵
町田泽维亚
FC今治
神户胜利船
磐城FC
新潟天鹅
鹿儿岛联
东京绿茵
大宫松鼠
名古屋鲸八
长崎成功丸
磐田喜悦
松本山雅
福冈黄蜂
横滨体育
FC东京
法马利卡奥女足
18:00葡女锦
拉辛女足
大邱FC
18:00韩足总
清州FC
江原FC
华城FC
金泉尚武
釜山偶像
金海
仁川联队
金浦市民
安养FC
庆南FC
全南天龙
济州联队
天安城
晋州市民
大田市民
木浦市
富川FC
城南FC
水原FC
原州东浦新世代
全州KCC宙斯盾
名古屋战鹰
18:05日篮B1
川崎雷霆勇者
京都创荣
岛根魔术
三远新凤凰
信州勇士
三河海马
横滨海盗
富山松鸡
涩谷太阳摇滚
群马雷鹤
北海道风神
茨城机器人
秋田北部喜悦
长崎维尔卡
广岛蜻蜓
半岛电力女足
18:30澳昆女超
伊斯顿沙伯女足
安山小绿人
18:30韩足总
水原三星
首尔衣恋
首尔FC
东京电击
18:35日篮B1
千叶喷射机
琉球黄金帝王
佐贺气球人
泰国室内足球队
19:00亚室锦标
中国室内足球队
19:00阿塞甲
克什拉
德利塔格尼拉內
19:00科索沃杯
普里斯堤纳
巴利卡尼
印尼勇士
19:00印尼联
坦格朗老鹰
浩日莫尔俱乐部
克布多
莫克
19:30阿塞甲
埃涅尔格提克
麦诺尼亚热点
19:30菲篮杯
黑水精英
伯希索罗
蒂拉佩斯卡保
标准流浪
20:00香港超
理文
施安尼
20:00格鲁乙
斯帕里
科克禾迪
第比利斯火车头
鲁斯塔维
萨加雷焦
阿哈尔
20:00土库曼超
阿斯加巴特
阿尔廷阿西尔
恩尔格泰
阿卡达格
梅尔瓦
内比治
科佩达格
FC康德
20:00亚协杯
中央海岸水手
艾拉华特
21:00阿美超
叶里温凤凰
轨道学院
比勒陀利亚卡利
白金城
文达
卡斯里克之星
乌兹别克斯坦U23
马来西亚U23
塞帕汉
21:00伊朗超
佐伯阿汉
塞勒蒙斯巴达
加高茲亚
蒂克韦什
21:00马其杯
斯库皮
马其顿尼亚
沃斯卡体育
阿尔兹拉费
21:00沙地乙B
迪雷禾
21:00乌拉乙
科尔隆
婆罗洲地球
21:00印尼联
埃斯佩罗斯
21:00希腊A2
皮斯奇科
班尼亚斯
沙迦FC
松博特海伊女足
22:00匈女甲
西泽托米哈里女足
第比利斯戴拿模B队
22:00格鲁乙
阿拉吉夫杜塞提
圣伊路波波
22:00刚果民主超
卢本巴希士邦
22:00喀麦隆甲
阿祖尔
艾格勒
艾尔格纳
22:00埃及超
史莫哈
奥伦堡加索维克
22:00俄杯
莫斯科迪纳摩
乌拉尔
罗斯托夫
PWD巴门达
班布托斯
福德巴汉姆
APEJES学院
杜阿拉星队
USM卢姆
德鲁日巴米里夫卡
22:00乌克乙
皇家帕哈姆
卡帕迪B队
托尔斯蒂安
库德里夫卡
基督教体育
鲁克维尼基B队
布尔什巴洛夫斯卡
斯卡拉斯特里
科里民B队
艾尔巴塔后备队
阿积曼U21
科霍尔法坎U21
詹辛拉U21
布杜诺斯特
22:00黑山杯
普列夫利亚矿工
德契奇
耶泽洛
22:00塞尔维亚U19
康斯坦丁U19
普罗斯捷约夫
22:30捷乙
维斯科夫
奥达里加
陶格夫匹尔斯
22:30刚果民主超
维塔
MT梅利斯女篮
22:30罗女篮
布拉索夫女篮
赫鲁迪姆
23:00捷乙
渥恩斯多夫
布拉格杜克拉
奥帕瓦
奥洛穆茨B队
克罗梅里斯
布拉格斯巴达B队
普日布拉姆
塔波斯科
济斯科夫
亚历山德里亚
23:00乌克超
奥博隆
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚
23:00阿美超
乌拉尔图
加纳梦想FC
23:00加纳超
贝克联
杜赫克
瓦萨特
纳弗特
23:00加纳联
巴尼亚卢卡战士
23:00波斯杯
希罗基布里耶格
日林斯基
史洛加多波
奥莫尼亚
23:00塞浦杯
艾里斯利马索尔
伊斯洛奇明斯克
23:00白俄杯
若基诺鱼雷
伏伊伏丁那
23:00亚海乙
苏捷斯卡
布古尔特
23:00白俄超
努伯
美格拉达斯
23:00希腊A2
伊拿克里斯
百万安司
科洛伊沃斯
埃莱夫塞鲁波利
艾米斯阿吉亚
乌姆沙拉尔
阿拉比SC
越南U23
科威特U23
ASEC米莫萨
23:30科特超
布瓦凯FC
VG纳塔利
詹兹
U.尤文图斯
23:30立陶甲
加尔格日代SC
海王星
萨拉基利斯
申丘尔KK
23:59斯尼甲
霍普斯波尔泽拉
阿诺索西斯
23:59塞浦甲
阿波罗利马索尔
汉德洛瓦
科马尔诺
鲁西尼克
莱维切
国际布拉蒂斯拉瓦
HBK普列维萨
阿斯萨法特
OSE狮队
科曼得
锡斯达克
阿杜美罗姆
卡普斯华利
不死凤凰女篮
23:59罗女篮
亚拉德大学女篮
00:00捷乙
伊赫拉瓦
维拉斯姆
利森
FC天堂
00:00瑞士乙2
伯尔尼年轻人U21
塔林弗洛拉
派德
布兰
00:00挪超
汉坎
莫尔德
奥德格伦兰
什图尔米
00:00格鲁乙
WIT格鲁吉亚
卡勒威女足
00:00爱沙女甲冠
塔巴沙卢查玛女足
波德布雷佐瓦
00:00斯伐杯
特尔纳瓦斯巴达克
卡拉利
00:00巴林乙
农夫队
伊萨城
伊迪法克
塔德赫蒙
阿伊迪哈德
伊瓦拉
00:00西丁
阿鲁卡斯
JS大力神
OLS奥卢
坦佩雷
图尔库国际B队
胡内多阿拉
00:00罗杯
阿尔纳泽马
欧鲁巴赫
积尼达
00:25沙地甲
查巴垒
卢布尔雅那奥林匹亚
00:30斯亚甲
马里博尔
迪拜胜利
迪拜国民
里加足球学院
00:30拉脱超
美塔里加
圣彼得堡泽尼特
莫斯科斯巴达
未来FC
波姆巴达FC
恩比
El达克尔野
国家银行俱乐部
杰艾斯
埃斯托里尔U23
01:00葡U23
里斯本竞技U23
01:00塞浦杯
帕佛斯FC
东方
01:00乌拉乙
阿尔比恩
明斯克迪纳摩
01:00白俄杯
尼曼河格罗德诺
恩斯巴特勒
01:15德地区北
FC基尔
瑟库库内联
斯泰伦博斯
卡塔尔SC
赖扬
多哈阿赫利
萨德
超体联盟
波洛克瓦尼
巴沃斯
01:30瑞士乙2
琉森U21
查姆
布雷特雷
克里恩斯
布鲁尔
圣加伦U21
瑞普斯威尔
德勒蒙特
01:45瑞士乙2
比尔
卡索马
费萨里哈曼
特汉斯
02:00比业余
根特B队
布勒
02:00瑞士乙2
苏黎世B队
卡洛治
巴塞尔B队
02:00英女足
阿斯顿维拉女足
科帕沃古女足
02:00冰女联杯
弗雷姆雷克查域克女足
弗鲁米嫩塞青年队
02:00巴青锦
戈亚斯青年队
巴拉纳竞技青年队
桑托斯青年队
巴甘蒂诺青年队
塞阿拉竞技青年队
弗拉门戈青年队
02:15巴青锦
帕尔梅拉斯青年队
塞尔维特U21
02:30瑞士乙2
卢加诺U21
蒙特罗斯女足LFC
02:30苏女超
阿伯丁女足
02:45比女甲
摩尔达沃女足
凯尔特人女足
02:45苏女超
希伯尼安女足
赫斯女足
格拉斯哥流浪者女足
斯巴顿斯女足
马瑟韦尔女足
纽维城后备队
克鲁萨德后备队
福马亭
03:00苏高联
因弗鲁里机车厂
弗雷泽堡
布若亚
斯特拉斯佩蓟
巴基
阿费查尔丁女足
03:00冰女联杯
格林达维克女足
葛洛塔女足
阿简尼斯女足
03:00厄乙
十月九日
格拉斯哥城女足
03:00苏女超
帕尔蒂克女足
汉密尔顿女足
邓迪联女足
拜仁慕尼黑
阿森纳
曼彻斯特城
皇家马德里
科林蒂安青年队
03:00巴青锦
巴西国际青年队
林菲尔德后备队
澳尼塔
03:00玻利甲秋
国民波托斯
波尔图
03:15葡杯
吉马良斯
圣保罗青年队
03:30巴青锦
博塔弗戈RJ青年队
阿尔米兰提布朗
03:40阿乙
维列尼斯
04:00
真德斯提
库亚巴
04:00巴西甲
维多利亚
查卡里塔斯SC
04:00厄乙
CD独立青年
瓜拉塞奥
北莱昂内斯俱乐部
莫利诺斯
加尔韦斯
独立AC
里奥内格罗老鹰
阿利安萨
普塔雷纳斯
05:00哥斯甲春
泽伦顿
瓜纳卡斯特卡
森卡洛斯
CD马拉松
05:00洪都甲春
CD奥林匹亚
陶罗
CD阿拉比
马塔加尔帕FC
05:00尼拉甲
奥科塔尔体育
坎巴亚金融
05:30厄瓜甲秋
利伯塔德足球俱乐部
格雷米奥
06:00巴西甲
巴拉纳竞技
米内罗竞技
克里西乌马
布拉干蒂诺RB
瓦斯科达伽马
罗萨里奥中央
利斯特雷
佩纳罗尔
06:30
蒙得维的亚城图尔克
托克亚皇家苏斯达
07:00洪都甲春
CD维达
巴拉圭民族
07:00巴拉甲秋
自由队
福塔雷萨
07:00巴西甲
克鲁塞罗
尤文图德
科林蒂安
维拉诺瓦
07:00巴维杯
哈特福德竞技
纽约城B队
北卡罗莱纳
里士满踢球者
劳顿联
沃尔特费雷迪
07:00尼拉甲
皇家埃斯特利
百万富翁
巴兰基亚青年
埃雷拉足球俱乐部
乌梅西特
厄瓜多尔女足U20
亚特兰大联B队
07:30
查塔努加
孟菲斯901
07:30美公开赛
迈阿密联
迈阿密FC
托曼塔FC
圣何塞体育
08:00哥斯甲春
桑托斯DG
理工大学竞技
昆卡竞技
伯明翰军团
08:00美公开赛
查塔努加红狼
芝加哥火焰B队
印地十一
塔尔萨钻机工
北科罗拉多
奥马哈
埃尔帕索机车
最强者
08:00玻利甲秋
圣荷西德奥罗
弗拉门戈
圣保罗
帕尔梅拉斯
巴西国际
迪里亚
09:00尼拉甲
塞巴科
09:15洪都甲春
摩塔瓜
国民竞技
佩雷拉
CA独立队
维拉加斯FC
阿拉胡埃伦斯
AD格雷西亚
齐奥内斯交流会
10:00危地甲春
穆尼斯帕尔
马那瓜
10:00尼拉甲
UNAN马纳瓜
拉斯维加斯之光
蒙特雷湾
12:15澳昆U23
狮子队U23
塔吉克斯坦室内足球队
韩国室内足球队
天津津门虎U21
上海申花U21
浙江队U21
黑龙江冰城U21
沧州雄狮U21
四川九牛后备队
日视美人女足
16:00日女联
野岛斯特拉女足
大宫松鼠女足
17:00日女联
浦和红钻女足
AS埃尔芬埼玉女足
新泻天鹅女足
阿富汗室内足球队
阿勒泰瑟美
17:00哈萨甲
FK阿雷斯
奥基捷佩斯
汗腾格里
庆州FC女足
18:00韩女联
报恩尚武女足
世宗多博女足
昌宁女足
首尔市厅女足
华川KSPO女足
水原FMC女足
仁川现代制铁红色天使女足
千叶市原女足
18:00日女联
大阪堺樱花女足
长野帕塞罗女足
仙台七夕女足
广岛三箭女足
INAC神户雌狮女足
BKMA II
19:00阿美甲
卡潘宝山
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚B队
勒那因阿尔查赫
舒拉克B队
米卡
安德拉尼克
奥诺
艾拉斯克特B队
叶里温凤凰B队
艾拉华特B队
乌拉尔图B队
诺亚B队
日本室内足球队
阿克托比B队
19:00哈萨甲
塔兰
卡萨尔后备队
埃基巴斯图兹
扎塔拉
图瓦布加努
乌兰巴托FC
米尔姆甘FK
弗利特伍德U21
米禾尔U21
卡云艾夫拉克
20:00阿塞甲
卡拉达格
20:30刚果民主超
艾拉斯克特埃里温
西亚美尼亚
马鲁
布索加联
印尼U23
澳大利亚U23
巴扎诺
沃尔克特城
21:00埃塞超
埃塞俄比亚保险
佩坎
哈瓦达
莫特马佩姆比
卢甘斯克索尔亚
22:00乌克超
顿涅茨克矿工
22:00斯亚甲
科佩尔
22:00英北超
马斯克联
22:00塞舌超
科威特室内足球队
22:00亚室锦标
巴林室内足球队
瑟亚米卡
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里
沙巴柏杜拜U21
纳斯U21
沙瑞加U21
般尼亚斯后备
高尔高赫
22:15伊朗超
胡齐斯坦独立
格洛比纳
22:30利比亚甲
科赫姆斯
亚特亚达
舒拉克
FK瓦尼
塔亚文
23:00沙特超
卡利杰
卡克
卡西姆体育俱乐部
艾纳加弗
阿马纳特巴格达
扎瓦拉
塔林军团
23:00爱沙丙
赞斯拿华B队
卡塔尔U23
约旦U23
纳夫特
23:30伊朗超
波斯波利斯
浙江队
20:00中超
天津津门虎
山东泰山
15:30中超
沧州雄狮
成都蓉城
19:00中超
四川九牛
武汉三镇
19:35中超
长春亚泰
南通支云
上海申花
21:30德甲
勒沃库森
法兰克福
奥格斯堡
科隆
达姆施塔特
弗赖堡
美因茨
海登海姆
莱比锡红牛
霍芬海姆
门兴格拉德巴赫
柏林联合
云达不莱梅
斯图加特
沃尔夫斯堡
波鸿
阿斯顿维拉
22:00英超
伯恩茅斯
布莱顿
水晶宫
西汉姆联
诺丁汉森林
富勒姆
利物浦
卢顿
布伦特福德
曼彻斯特联
纽卡斯尔联
谢菲尔德联队
伯恩利
托特纳姆热刺
狼队
河南嵩山龙门
青岛海牛
梅州客家
上海海港
北京国安
青岛青春岛
卡利亚里
21:00意甲
尤文图斯
恩波利
那不勒斯
拉齐奥
AC米兰
国际米兰
蒙扎
罗马
萨勒尼塔纳
萨索洛
莱切
都灵
弗洛西诺内
乌迪内斯
布雷斯特
23:00法甲
摩纳哥
勒阿弗尔
梅斯
朗斯
克莱蒙
里尔
斯特拉斯堡
南特
雷恩
尼斯
洛里昂
里昂
兰斯
蒙彼利埃
图卢兹
马赛
阿拉维斯
23:30西甲
阿尔梅里亚
比利亚雷亚尔
毕尔巴鄂竞技
格拉纳达CF
维戈塞尔塔
拉斯帕尔马斯
赫塔菲
皇家社会
赫罗纳
加的斯
巴列卡诺
塞维利亚
皇家马略卡
皇家贝蒂斯
塔特拉
22:30斯伐甲
斯拉沃